105, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£90,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+70.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,195
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1