Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+97.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+26.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QA
← Back to All Properties