Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 31 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6AD
← Back to All Properties