105, SINDERLAND ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+51.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+48.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+127.9%
Sold on 25 January 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1