Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£745,000
+86.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+220.0%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JJ
← Back to All Properties