Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+59.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,495
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties