ANGEL INN, FRONT STREET, ALSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA9 3HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.0%
Price Change
-£239,960 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£18,000-93.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Other
-£239,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,960
Sold on 6 July 2005
Other
Sale #1