41, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£326,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£576,500+130.6%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Detached
+£326,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+72.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1