Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+83.0%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+145.4%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties