10, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+134.3%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1