Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+31.3%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GX
← Back to All Properties