9, PARK VIEW, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£195,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,995+188.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+76.3%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1