64, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+19.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+44.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1