Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+96.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+18.9%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 22 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4RJ
← Back to All Properties