2, GRAFTON COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1PH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,000+12.8%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,500+129.3%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,000-9.2%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,950+0.9%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£283 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,667+5.6%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1