BARCLAYS BANK PLC, HEAVENS WALK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,175,000-19.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Other
-£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,450,000+22207.7%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Other
+£1,443,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,500-99.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Other
-£1,143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,150,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Other
Sale #1