9, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+107.1%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+36.4%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1