Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+79.6%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+70.3%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties