Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
-13.2%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HU
← Back to All Properties