Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD COLLEGE DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+17.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-20.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,245
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DD
← Back to All Properties