92, BIGSBY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+11.4%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+146.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1