8, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+117.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+53.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1