7, HEATHER BROW, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£224,500+118.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+21.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1