Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties