Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AINSWORTH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£507,500
+33.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£381,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,450
+81.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£155,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2PF
← Back to All Properties