40, BURY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£416,500+105.7%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+4.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+65.8%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1