39, CHAPEL STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+35.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+5.3%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500-4.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+133.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1