29, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+17.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+83.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1