Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CANNONS CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£488,500
+44.1%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2BG
← Back to All Properties