Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEW STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FS
← Back to All Properties