Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 36, GLANVILLE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
+5.4%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2DD
← Back to All Properties