Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+44.5%
Sold on 2 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+95.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PH
← Back to All Properties