Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£80,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£80,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,600
+172.9%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6AX
← Back to All Properties