Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties