Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
+9.7%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+28.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+180.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties