Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENILWORTH DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£63,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+54.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,850
+110.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QE
← Back to All Properties