Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PY
← Back to All Properties