51, MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+174.9%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1