Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROUGHTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+56.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9AL
← Back to All Properties