304, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+134.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+46.1%
Sold on 24 November 1998
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1