55, BRACONDALE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+140.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+81.5%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1