33, CORBET AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.8%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+239.8%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+98.1%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1