Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LOWER STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-6.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+76.5%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TL
← Back to All Properties