Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+9.5%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties