Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DURNSFORD AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£334,950
+34.0%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+93.8%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7TA
← Back to All Properties