Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+52.8%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+28.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties