Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALL PIECE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+63.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LD
← Back to All Properties