Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 89, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+56.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties