23, SMALLHYTHE ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 7LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,000+2.9%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+113.3%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+2.3%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1