Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 87, MILLAU, 2, KELHAM ISLAND, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+19.5%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 2 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8RN
← Back to All Properties